Aller au contenu principal

Diplômé-es

Authentification des diplômes

This year and for the second time, INSA Rennes delivers secured diplomas. This patented technology developed by Olnica ® company insures total diploma security by allowing authentication of both the electronic and the physical diplomas.
This policy answers to the increasing demand of companies for diplomas authentication and fight against counterfeiting.

2021 Graduates list

DOCTORAT
MARTINEZ BOLIVAR Ivan Marino
BERNARDIN Antonin
MENG Try
LORENZO RUIZ Alejandro
PERQUIN Antoine
AMESTOY Thomas
SUN Zhipeng
EL HASSAN Mariam
SUN Brandon

BENTEYN Claire
BEN AMEUR Wissal
GUARRIELLO Andrea
DAWI Ibrahim
GENG Jing
MAOULOUD Abdivall
CHEN Lipin
MJEMA Charles Alphonce
WU Yi

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2020 Graduates list

DOCTORAT
GURNEL Hadrien
WANG Jinzeng
NGUYEN Van Trinh
DORLE Aurélie
GAO Jingjun
LIANG Jiabin
BAKIR Nader
DA CUNHA FERREIRA Afonso
GHARBIEH Samara
TIAN Ye
DELAPORTE Florent
LECUYER Flavien
TERRIER Romain
AYOUB Waël
LE BIHAN Paul
POINTEL Youenn
ARRESTIER Florian
BATAILLE Guillaume
ROY Matthieu

BATAILLE Guillaume
ROY Matthieu
HONORAT Alexandre
CHEN Chuan
RUBATTU Claudio
GUIHENEUF Simon
LAGNEAU Romain
KRICHEN Omar
EL HAJJ Marwan
GAUTIER Guillaume
LENG Khundadino
DE TINGUY DE LA GIROULIERE Xavier
CHAO Fang-Yi
MANAGUTTI Praveen
YANG Boyuan
YE Renguang

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

INGENIEURS
Spécialité Electronique et Informatique IndustrielleSpécialité Systèmes et Réseaux de Communications
ARAUJO AMARAL Fernando Lucas
BRARD Alexis
BREHAULT Simon
BUAN Antoine
CARRERE Cyril
CHERET Basile
COLLEUX Alex
DENIEUL Joseph
DIAIS Mikael
DUBIN Romane
DUPUY Arthur
FAURE Valentin
FERNANDES MONTESUMA Eduardo
FLOC'HLAY Thomas
GAO Zekun
GOFFINET Bryan
GUERIN Thibaud
GUILLERME Florian
HILAND Pierre
JUVIN Alexis
LE Truong Tung
LE CHENADEC Roman
LE GLATIN Maguy
LETINAUD David
LIU Yu
LOUIN Philae
MARAVAL Joshua
MARTIN Celia
MCLEAN Heather
MIAO Yuhao
MOROOKA Fabio Eid
NERCESSIAN Pierre
NOVAR Julien
PERCELAY Mathieu
PONCET Mado
RAULT Thibaud
RIOTTE Antoine
RONISCH Arthur
SAINT-CAST Timothee
TRAN Alexis
VALLEE Maxime
VIOLETTE Nolwenn
VUILLEMIN Thibault
WANG Haobo
YVER Camille
BEGUIN Alix
BENCHERIFI Sara
BENZINE Wissal
BERTHOU Laureline
BIBARD Segolene
BOUCICAUD Bleuenn
BOURASSEAU Milene
CHANUT Delia
CHARLO Corentin
CHARLOT Romain
DELCA Victor
DUAULT Antoine
EL ABOUTI Samiha
ERNOT Guillaume
FIGUEREO GARO Miguel Olivo
FINET Thomas
FONTES Armand
FRAISSE Jean-Baptiste
FRUSTEC Thomas
GAUDICHE Marie-Elise
GOURMELEN Tudy
GUILLAUME Jeremy
IZARD Clemence
KELECHIAN Morgan
KRAFFT Maxime
LABBÉ Lucas
LE GUENNEC Thibaut
LE PEUC'H Gwenole
LEPAGE Thibault
LIEPCHITZ Marine
MARC Valentin
MARION Tanguy
MELET Maxime
MORICEAU Benjamin
MORILLON Vincent
NDIAYE Momar
OUZILLEAU Xavier
PARESSANT Dorian
PELTIER Arthur
POIRIER Aymeric
PRONIER Edouard
QIU Yidi
QUENIAT Yuna
RABALLAND Lucas
RAGUENES Clement
RIBEIL Cecilia
SERRANO Alexandre
SUIRE Hugo
VILLIERS Mathilde
ZHAO Anping
Spécialité InformatiqueSpécialité Génie Mathématique
AUBERT Herve
AYDINLI Emre
BA Ibamar
BARROUX Antoine
BONNIN Alexandre
BULTEL Lea
BURIDANT Adrien
CAM Morgane
CAMUS Antonin
CAPPOEN Louis-Sinan
CHAFFIN Antoine
COLONNA Thomas
CORNILLON Arnaud
COUANON Yohan
CRANCE Enzo
DESGRANGES Fabien
DESPOULAINS Kevin
DU MESNILDOT Laure
DUBREMETZ Francois
ESTEVENY Raphael
FALL Cheikh
FAUVEL Robin
FOURNIER Tanguy
GAUTHIER CLERC Francois
GENDRON Gael
GILLET Martin
GUIDOT Romain
GUILLOU Isabelle
GUILLOUX Corentin
HAMID Jean-David
HAPIOT Alexis
HATCHIKIAN-HOUDOT Jean-Loup
JOCHAULT Andrea
JOMAIN Benjamin
KERVADEC Nominoe
LE FEUVRE Maxime
LE LAY Coline
LE LOARER Antoine
LECUIR Jules
LEGROS Julien
LEMONNIER Alex
LESELLIER Alban
MALLE Antoine
MAYET Tsiry
MENDÈS Tangi
MOCAER William
MUNOZ Thomas
NEITTHOFFER Timothee
PICARD Steven
PLANCON Lucas
POINTARD Trinity
PROVOT Bertrand
PUERTOLAS Benoit
REBOUT Etienne
REIS HAUS MARTINS Daniel
RELION Lisa
RIALAN Augustin
RICHARD Charlotte
SERISÉ Julie
SOULÉ Julien
WARET Antoine
YASSINE Taha
ZAKRZEWSKI Antoine
ZHANG Olivier
ZHU Jing

 
BIHANNIC Kilian
CHEVALIER Pierre-Jean
CORRIOU Yann
CROLARD Cecile
DESLANDES Antoine
DOZOL Adrien
EL HJIRI Nezar
FOUGERAY Briag
FRANCOIS Ninon
GAUTIER Bryan
JEZEQUEL Loic
LAGRANDCOURT Sarah
LAPORTE-FRAY Louis
LE BIHAN Ivan
MAHÉ Lucile
MERIC Manon
MOKHTARI Nada
NDIAYE Marie
NGO Nicolas
PIEDVACHE Maxime
PLOTON Mathis
RAYMOND Corentin
SIMONNET Sarah
YVEN Kevin
Spécialité Science et Génie des MatériauxSpécialité Génie Civile et Urbain
BALLARD Tanguy
BARATHIER Michael
BASSET Francois
BATAILLE Audrey
BLÉVIN Benoit
BOURGES Kevin
BOYER Matthieu
BRIEL Marianne
CAILLER GRUET Aude
CERUTI Quentin
CHOLOUX Aurelien
COTREL Victor
DARY Ulysse
DEMAUMONT Ugo
DUBROEUCQ Romain
ELKATRANI Amele
FERRE Mael
FRESNAY Paul
GOMI Alexandre
GORON Valentine
GROSLIER Guillaume
HARDY Tristan
JACQUEMONT Charlotte
JARREAU Martin
LAHARGOUE Matthieu
LE BRUN Nicolas
LERICHE Marion
LUCCA Agathe
LUNEL Tanguy
MANCEAU Lucas
MARREC Goulven
MOUTINHO GOES Anna Beatriz
PAYA AGOSTINI Ambre
POIROT Tanguy
REDON Adrien
RENOU Elise
RESCHE Mael
ROLLAND Gwen
SALAÜN Guillaume
SAUDRAIS Yoann
SCHWARTZ Louis
TOSTAIN Chloé
VILLAGEOIS Laura
VISONNEAU Theo
BEAULIEU Nathan
BENAZZOUZ Nassiba
BESNARD Renan
BOUCHET Matthieu
BOUVET Mathieu
BOUVIER Elise
CADUC Victor
CARCAUD Clement
CHEVALIER Bastien
CLAUDE Oceane
CLEMENT Nathan
COUTAND Clement
DESILLE Lucas
DIONISI Romain
FLORENT Amandine
FOUGERE Bastien
GESLIN Florian
GOURRAM Yassir
GRAMAIZE Theodore
GRAUWIN Elodie
GROSSETETE Erwan
GUITTON Solene
GUITTON Tessa
GUYOT Aurelien
HEBERT Apolline
HIJAZI Aymane
HUBERT Erwan
HUNAUT Bastien
JACQUEMIN Yves
JAGLINE Benoit
JOURET Camille
LE TUTOUR Celine
LEFRANCOIS Thibault
MAHE Ambroise
MAYIMA Berenice
MEUNIER Carla
MIS Rodolphe
NGUYEN Tri Dung
ORHAN Celine
OUAGADJIO Emmanuel Toglo-Allah
PABOIS Antoine
PAQUET Clara
PARENTEAU Melusine
PASQUER Ulysse
PAUL Melanie
PICCOLI DUDEK Ana Paula
PIN-PLAUD Louis
RIBOUCHON Quentin
RIOU Yann
SARRAULT Gaelle
TESSIER Thomas
THEPAUT Gauthier
VERZEGNASSI Tristan
VILANON Arthur
YANG Hongyi
ZRYOUIL Nabil

 

Spécialité Génie Mécanique et AutomatiqueSpécialité Electronique - Conception et Développement de Technologies Innovantes
AKRICH Sebastien
ALLANDRIEU Lucie
ANDRE Tiphaine
ARRIGHI Olivier
AVEZARD-NOUVEL Natan
BAILLY Romain
BEDOUIN Gurvan
BEL Martin
BERNARD Clothilde-Marie
BRONSARD David
BUI Trong-An
CADRAN Rozenn
CARIOU Heol
CHANTEUX Aubin
CHARRON Lucas
CHAUMEIL Louise
CHOUSSY Adrien
COSMAO Sebastien
DROUIN Thibault
DUBOULLAY Tristan
DUVAL Louise
EL GHORCHI Thomas
EL KARIM Ilyasse
ESNAULT Vivien
FESSY Arthur
FRENEAU Manuel
GAILLO Florian
GASTEBOIS Heloise
GEORGEAULT Emilie
GLAIS Romuald
GODIN Antoine
GRIPON Nathan
HAIÇAGUERRE Mirentxu
ICHEN Erwan
KHALIFA Maha
KLEY DE OLIVEIRA Mateus
LAIGO Romain
LAURENT Jeremy
LE BRAS Linh-Aurore
LE HIR Titouan
LE ROY Claire
MANCHON Francois
MARCHAL-CHAUD Alexis
MOTTA Maxime
MOTTU Ameline
NDOYE Abdoullah
NOVAK Gustavo Afonso
PESSELIER Valentin
POLETTE Corentin
RECHRECHE Elias
REGNARD Evan
SAUTIVET Thomas
SICARD Martin
TRAD Mohamed Hedi
TRUFAUT Quentin
VENIANT Axel
ZHANG Ding
ANTUNES DA COSTA Samuel
BAILLY Laurine
BERGUE Kevin
BIGAILLON Jean-Mathieu
BODIN Aude
BOUADI Mouloud
COCHARD Vincent
COSSE Nicolas
COUTURAS Coline
DESLIENS Kieran
DOUILLY Pierre-Antoine
FEUILLARD Axel
GORON Damien
GROLLET Oceane
HENRY Romain
HUET Hippolyte
LE CORRE Etienne
LE DEAN Raphael
LECRIVAIN Mathis
NEVEU Guillaume
PASQUIER Valentin
REMOND Matthieu
REVEILLARD Mathieu
ROSSIGNOL Alexandre
SACHET Gaetan
THEILLER Pierre
TOUBLAN Fabian

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Mastère Spécialisé Excellence Opérationnelle
ARCHE Enora
DE MEHERENC DE SAINT-PIERRE Marie
DEJARDIN Charles
DEJEAN-SERVIÈRES Mathieu
FAURE Valentin
FLEURY Guillaume
GEVREY Chloé
HENRY Astrid
HENRY Gabin
PERAIS Léonard
RIAUD Luc
SANCET Betty
STEPHAN Doran

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Master Recherche
Mention ChimieMention Informatique
BATAILLE Audrey
GORON Valentine
REDON Adrien
CHAFFIN Antoine
CRANCE Enzo
GENDRON Gael
MOCAER William
YASSINE Taha
ZHANG Olivier
Mention Ingénierie de ConceptionMention Ingénierie des Systèmes Complexes
AL RAHIM Adham
ATWI Hanin
BELKHANE Oumaima
BENLIAZID Hafida
BOU ABDALLAH Ghiwa
CHARAFEDINE Youmna
DAHBOUL Sahar
HAMIEH Nancy
HAMMOUD Oussama
HOEUN Sela
HOK Rathanaraingsey
KEN Koemhong
KHALED Sana
KHEN Chanthorn
KOUDDANE Bouchra
LEAV Menghuy
LINH Sunhok
LONG Hok Soeng
MEAS Chanbrosoeu
NGUYEN Quang Ngoc Anh
OENG Thaileng
OUCH Vanthet
SAADE Chedid
SOK Sopheakdey
SOURN Navy
SUY Samnang
WAKIM Rawad
ZORGANE Mohammed
ABDERAMANE Abouna Temoua
ADA Hicham
BA-MOHAMED Omar
BAYDOUN Zaynab
BENCHERIFI Sara
BENOMAR Mohammed-Amine
BENZINE Wissal
BOURASSEAU Milene
CHARLO Corentin
DIENG Fatou Gomis
ECH-CHIKHI Hind
EL ABOUTI Samiha
EL MOHTARIM Abdellatif
FAYE Gora
FIGUEREO GARO Miguel Olivo
FRAISSE Jean-Baptiste
KOUSSAIFI Anthony
KOZHEMYAKIN Yegor
MBAPMO Steve Aurelien
MELET Maxime
MEZHER Anthony
RAGUENES Clement
SLEIMAN Nabil
SUIRE Hugo
TATA Oumayma
ZHAO Anping
Mention Mathématiques Appliquées, StatistiqueMention Physique Fondamentale et Applications

LAPORTE-FRAY Louis
SAIDI Lamiaa

JACQUEMONT Charlotte
Mention Sciences de l'eau 
KHOUNA Fatima Zahra
MELLOUKI Driss
 

 

 

2019 Graduates list

DOCTORAT

YAO Haiyun
LUCCI Ida
BICHON Maxime
TIAN Shishun
ROQUET Vincent
ZHANG Yang
WANG Qiong
BAYDOUN Ramez
NGUYEN Viet Phuong
ABDALLAH Ahmad
AMRO Elias
PES Salvatore
LOILLIER Simon
BONNOT Justine
LEPOURRY Clémence
SHEHATA Mohamed
VASQUEZ Elodie
FERREIRA Loïc
SHOKAIR Ahmad

MOUSTAFA KHALIL Ali
GRAINE Noussaiba
CAI Muzhi
NASSER Yehya
HERROU Glenn
GUYEN Tuan Anh
DA SILVA SECO Laura
SI MOHAMMED Hakim
WIDEL Wojciech
DEROUI Hamza
BREVALLE Gaëlle
CLAVERIE Jérôme
KACOU Marc Emmanuel Vivien-Marie Woz
KAMMOUN Ahmed
KELLA BENNANI Hamza
ZHOU Ang
SHI Limiao
HOURET Thomas
KOBEISSI Alaa

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

INGENIEURS
Spécialité Electronique et Informatique IndustrielleSpécialité Systèmes et Réseaux de Communications
BETIN Morgan
BONNICI Julien
BONTEMPS Francois
BOULMIER Clement
BOUVIER Thomas
CARLIER Alexy
CAVAN Quentin
CHATELIER Theo
COGRANNE Ronan
CORITON Loik
DEJARDIN Charles
DEREDEMPT Nicolas
DJOUHRI Kenzi
ENDERLIN Anthony
FERREC Marc
FRIGNAC Timothe
GAUVIN Leo
GIRAUD Vincent
GUIHO Sullyvan
LANGONNE Adrien
LAOUAR Yael
LECUYER Stanislas
LE GURUDEC Clement
LIU Yiqun
NIEL Alexandre
SELLES Maxime
SOURBIER Nicolas
VICARIOT Yann
ZHANG Zhijin
BEAUCLAIR Louise
BECAM Maud
BERTRAND Celine
DE MEHERENC DE SAINT-PIERRE Marie
GEVREY Chloe
LE SCEL Wendy
LIZE Jade
LORANT Fanny
MOUDEN Solenn
PALANDRI Gaelle
TAKIGASAKI Ren
AMRIR Mohamed-Taha
BELLA Elhassan
BERNIER Romain
BOITEAU Mathurin
BROUDIC Matthieu
CHABOT Paulin
DAVID Hugo
DIAGNE Thierno
ENNOUALI Mohamed Amine
FRERE Ulysse
GARCIA Remy
GOTNI Idriss
GREARD Romain
GUERIN Nicolas
GUILLEMOT Stephane
HUBERT Damien
LAVIGNOTTE Louis
LE BRIS Baptiste
LEGRAND Hugo
LE GUEN Mathieu
LE JEUNE Hugo
LE TEXIER Simon
MOULIN Arnaud
MUREAU Alexandre
NAOUSSI TAMBE Romeo
NOURI Youri
OLLIVIER Nathan
OUVRARD Alexis
PALANQUE Matthieu
PERON Phileas
REMY Etienne
RICHARD Mathieu
SALAUN Nicolas
SNAPPE Emilien
TRIHAN Malo
VITRY Theo
WANG Zi Ye
FROUIN Laura
HUBERT Clothilde
LEMOUSSU Louise
LION Gabrielle
MAHIER Julie
MAOUHOUB Oumaya
MOUSNIER Anne
Spécialité InformatiqueSpécialité Génie Mathématique

BARBEDOR Franck
BARRIER Jason
BEAULIEU Simon
BIGOT Quentin
BONNAL Lucas
CADIOU Maxime
CHORIN Jean
CLEMENT Lucas
CORITON Yves
COULIN Theo
COURTET Guillaume
DE JONCKERE Olivier
DETANTE Maxence
FELTON Samuel
GASTE Adrien
GAUDARD Victor
GILLET Raphael
GOUBET Martin
GUERIN Oscar
HAREAU Thomas
HENRY Gabin
LAIGNEAU Clement
LEGOUPIL Corentin
LEJOYEUX Ulrich
LELARGE Bastien
LE POLLES-POTIN Leandre
LEPRINCE Jean-Baptiste
LE SOMMER Nathan
MADEC Jordhan
MENEGALDO Enzo
MOTTAIS Evan
MOUCHERE William
PARIZOT Maxime
PASIC Haris
PESSIN Kirrian
PHAM Ngoc  Minh Quan
PIZON Antoine
PROVOST Arthur
PUISSEGUR Alexis
RABOEUF Timothee
RACHID Mohamed
RICHARDON Tom
SALARD Xavier
SEYE El Hadji Bassirou
SOKENOU Mohamed
SPRETERS Tom
STEPHAN Doran
TESTART Pierre
THE Mathieu
VILLIERS Damien
VINCENT Hugo
YONG KAN CHUNG Marvin
BARGAIN Orianne
CHATRY Amandine
DUBOUE Agathe
GEORGES Manon
HEINTZ Laora
MASSON Lea
OLIVIER Nolwenn
POTTIER Elise
SALLES Coralie
SAULNIER Camille
VIDAL Justine

CORAZZA Mathieu
DOYEN Nicolas
JANNIN Yann
JOSSO Louis
KLETTI Till
LE LAY Francois
LIU Jiawei
MONY Augustin
QUEGUINER Bruno
SUILLAUD Victor
TRAN Ngoc Tien
CHI Lijun
COCHET Camille
EHUI Aman-Yah
FARAUD Pauline
GODBILLOT Noemie
HENRY Astrid
KASSA Mouna
LE BASTARD Leonie
RENAULT Sophie
VESIER Chloe
ZENG Yingshi
Spécialité Science et Génie des MatériauxSpécialité Génie Civile et Urbain

AH THON Xavier
ALLAIS Adrien
BAUDET Julien
BEN AMOR Leo
BOUVIER Valentin
BRIDIER Paul
CAMARD Julien
CHADAIGNE Arthur
CLAVE Nicolas
COUTURIER Florian
DAVID Emile
EDEL Lucas
FOURIS Tom
GAO Shaochen
GERVAIS Mathieu
GORET Erwan
HAVET Maxence
HEINRY Thomas
HOMO Alexandre
JEULAND Kevin
LE LIRZIN Youen
LUCAS Corentin
MARTINOD Antoine
MONVOISIN Natan
MORET John
MOULIN Yann
PEIGNEY Erwan
PINOCHET Nicolas
PIROUELLE Guillaume
RICHARD-DU PERRON Fabien
ROHARD Guillaume
VIDAL Paul
VRIELINCK Gaspard
WU Yue
ARCHE Enora
AUBRY Chloe
BARATOUX Lea
BECK Amarande
GOMBERT Clemence
LANOISELLE Claire
LAUNAY Emmanuelle
LEON Morgane
MAHIEUX Julie
POULIZAC Julie
RANDAL MENEGHETTI Mayara
TAUSSAT Marie-Gabrielle
VINET Fiona

ANDRE Thibault
ASSIMAK Abdoul-Haq
AUDUBON Camille
BARRELLON Leo
BARTHE Julien
BAUBIET Pierre
BENABDERRAZAK Mohammed Ayman
CEBRON Florian
CHABROT Jean
COULBEAUX Charles
DANFAKHA Moussa
DARRICHARD Thomas
DELAURE Hugo
DRIJARD Gauthier
DUVAL Simon
FLOOD-PAGE Guillaume
FORT Jean
GANIC Ozan
GARRIBOTTO Joffrey
GILLES Pierre
GIRET Aubin
GONIER Olivier
GOUGEON Nicolas
GUEYE Youssoupha
GUO Xi
LEBASTARD Maxime
LEFEBVRE Aurelien
LE HER Axel
LIMOUSIN Geoffrey
LORGET Arthur
MAHE Theo
MAHEO Aurelien
MARTINAUD Paul-Louis
MAZLOUM Vincent
MONTET Yonatan
MOREL Pierre
SALAMI Abdelmoughit
SOLANES Alexandre
TRAN Duy Phuong
TRHANINT Jaouad
VALY Paul
VIET Emmanuel
VORKAUFER Adrien
VUAILLE Clement
BAJOL Tamara
BOULAY Eugenie
CADRO Amandine
CHAABT Siham
COLINEAUX Clara
CUBAUD MACHEREY Juliette
EL HASNAOUI Oumaima
FOIRET-ROUSSEAU Lucile
FOLLET Camille
HONNEUR Anne
HOUDAYER Justine
HUBERT Camille
LAHLOU Zayneb
LARCHER Marie
LARTIGUE Chloe
LOLICAR Tiphaine
LOUVART Charlotte
MAINGUENAUD Florence
MICHAUD Marie
MOLINIER Anais
RIDEAUD Marion
ROCHELET Marion
SANTONI Victoria
UZEL Clara
Spécialité Génie Mécanique et AutomatiqueSpécialité Electronique - Conception et Développement de Technologies Innovantes
BERDALOU Alexis
BIGNON Kelig
BOUCHET Leo
BOUCHET Matthieu
CAILLON Adrien
DAVID Thibault
DESLANDES Bastien
FERELLEC Nicolas
FLEURY Guillaume
FONTAINE Mathieu
GAO Zhihao
GETIN Aymeric
GICQUEL Clement
GICQUIAUD Alexandre
GRANNEC Florent
GRAVIER Alex
GUIMARD Benjamin
HERESBACH Hugo
HUBERT Alexandre
JUBIN Theau
LAURENT Simon
LECLERE Benjamin
LEJART Adrien
LEMOLTON Robyn
LE MORLEC Antony
LE PABOUL Matthieu
LEPORCHER Ambroise
LOISEAU Robin
MAZZERI Matteo
MOMPEZAT Gregory
MOYSAN Simon
PROT Quentin
RENOULT Clement
RIAUD Luc
TAFFON Jeremie
TAMBOUCHETTY Thomas
TELES FILHO Eugenio Pacelli
TORTEVOIS Gurvan
VEILLARD Thomas
VIGOR Gabin
VITAL Theo
XU Shuai
YAMONGBE Jude
ALBESA Chloe
LE SCOLAN Lucie
PANAGET Anais
SANCET Betty
BEUVELOT Corentin
DURET Mathis
FAYE Joseph
GOMIS Jean-Paul
KERIVEL Yoan
LAKEHAL AYAT Aniss
LOIR Matthieu
MASSON Adrien
PERRAULT Tristan
ROYANT Victor
SAVATIER Thibault
SELLINI Mathias
SOMMERARD Paul
QUINQUIS Lucie
TRAORE Waranka
TRISTANT Lucie

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Mastère Spécialisé Excellence Opérationnelle
ANDRE-GUERN Florian
CHANDELLIER Mathias
COSTA MAIA Julia
CROSNIER Anais
GAUTIER Clément
GUEGUEN Robin
LE BERRE Linda
LEPORCHER Ambroise
MARINI Clement
QUEMARD Felix
TEXIER Stephane
THIEBAUT Jacques
THOMAS Alexandra
THOMAS Julien

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Master Recherche
Mention ChimieMention Informatique
PEIGNEY Erwan
POULIZAC Julie
FELTON Samuel
MARMORET Axel
VINCENT Hugo
Mention Ingénierie de ConceptionMention Ingénierie des Systèmes Complexes
ABOU-NAOUM Rony
AUDEBRAND Morgane
BOURKHISSI Mohamed
CHAP Huysea
CHEA Leangheng
CHHOENG Oudom
CHHOM Kanhara
CHORN Makara
DIALLO Algassimou
DRISSI Ayoub
EL HASNAOUI Oumaima
FONTAINE Mathieu
GAO Zhihao
GUO Xi
HALMOUD Wiam
HEU Reaksmeyvatana
KALLET Lobna
LEANG Chhainan
LIM Chhoung
NGET Pheara
NGUON Leangsreng
NGUYEN Quang Huy
NGUYEN Xuan Tiep
PHOEUK Menghay
RIGOLE Gregoire
ROBIN Claire
SAAYFAN Jalal Al Dine
TOUMI Linda
XU Shuai
AL-OUAKIL Mehdi
CHATER Ayoub
DIOURI Ikram
GOTNI Idriss
LAMDERHRI Yassir
MGOUNI Hanaa
OUSSAYRAN Mohamad
ROUISSI Rabaa
Mention Mathématiques Appliquées, StatistiqueMention Physique Fondamentale et Applications
CHI Lijun
COCHET Camille
COULOMBEL Neven
GUYON Camille
KASSA Mouna
LIU Jiawei
NGO Nicolas
QUEGUINER Bruno
ZENG Yingshi
CAMARD Julien
LE LIRZIN Youen
Mention Sciences de l'eau 
KHARDI Yassine
OURRAI Sara
 

 

 

Authentication of the electronic diploma

Please send by E-mail the electronic diploma to the Scolarity Desk (scolarite@insa-rennes.fr) without modifying the name of the pdf file for authentication.

Authentication of the physical diploma

This authentication needs nondestructive laboratory expertise. Therefore the physical diploma is needed.
Please, send the diploma by mail to the address below. Don't forget to indicate the address where expertise results must be sent back as well as the one where physical diploma must be returned.

Service Scolarité
INSA Rennes
20 Avenue des buttes de Coësmes
35708 Rennes
France